>
Views

www.kenyafootballdata.com
WO=Walk Overs, FT= Full Time Games, T=Total Games, Cu.T=Cumulative, G=Goals Scored, GS=Goal Scorers
| Matchday | Date | WO | FT | T | Cu.T | G | GS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Round 1 | 2025-10-12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 2 | Round 2 | 2025-10-19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Round 3 | 2025-10-26 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 42 | 42 |
| 4 | Round 4 | 2025-11-02 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
| 5 | Round 5 | 2025-11-09 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 34 | 26 | 24(2) |
| 6 | Round 6 | 2025-11-16 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 47 | 30 | 30 |
| 7 | Round 7 | 2025-11-23 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 59 | 29 | 27(2) |
| 8 | Round 8 | 2025-11-30 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 73 | 40 | 40 |
| 9 | Round 9 | 2025-12-07 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 84 | 35 | 35 |
| 10 | Round 10 | 2025-12-14 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 97 | 35 | 35 |
| 11 | 2026-01-11 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 110 | 40 | 38(2) | |
| 12 | 2026-01-17 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 118 | 24 | 24 | |
| 13 | 2026-01-18 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 128 | 22 | 22 | |
| 14 | 2026-01-24 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 142 | 32 | 32 | |
| 15 | 2026-01-25 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 152 | 26 | 25(1) | |
| 16 | 2026-01-28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 155 | 7 | 3(4) | |
| 17 | 2026-01-31 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 161 | 24 | 22(2) | |
| 18 | Round 12 | 2026-02-01 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 163 | 1 | 1 |
| 19 | Round 13 | 2026-02-08 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 170 | 19 | 19 |
| 20 | 2026-02-14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 173 | 11 | 12(-1) | |
| 21 | 2026-02-21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 2 | 0(2) | |
| 22 | Round 15 | 2026-02-22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 177 | 6 | 2(4) |
| 23 | Round 17 | 2026-03-08 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 186 | 16 | 14(2) |
| 24 | Round 18 | 2026-03-15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 193 | 27 | 27 |
| 25 | Round 19 | 2026-03-22 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 201 | 29 | 29 |
| 26 | Round 20 | 2026-03-29 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 210 | 21 | 20(1) |
| 27 | 2026-04-04 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 212 | 2 | 2 | |
| 28 | 2026-04-05 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 221 | 25 | 23(2) | |
| 29 | 2026-04-11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 223 | 11 | 11 | |
| 30 | 2026-04-12 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 232 | 21 | 21 | |
| 31 | 2026-04-18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 235 | 10 | 10 | |
| 32 | 2026-04-19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 237 | 5 | 5 | |
| 33 | 2026-04-23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 239 | 4 | 4 | |
| 34 | 2026-04-25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 241 | 9 | 9 | |
| 35 | 2026-04-26 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 250 | 25 | 23(2) | |
| 36 | 2026-04-30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 251 | 4 | 4 | |
| 37 | 2026-05-03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 253 | 7 | 7 | |
| 38 | 2026-05-04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 254 | 3 | 3 | |
| 39 | 2026-05-09 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 256 | 8 | 8 | |
| 40 | 2026-05-10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 260 | 8 | 8 | |
| 41 | 2026-05-16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 263 | 10 | 10 | |
| 42 | 2026-05-17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 269 | 19 | 15(4) | |
| 43 | 2026-05-23 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 275 | 15 | 13(2) | |
| 44 | 2026-05-24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 278 | 10 | 8(2) | |
| 45 | 2026-05-26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 279 | 3 | 3 | |
| 46 | 2026-05-30 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 284 | 12 | 12 | |
| 47 | 2026-05-31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 288 | 13 | 13 | |
| 48 | 2026-06-06 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 292 | 17 | 17 | |
| 49 | Round 21 | 2026-06-07 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 297 | 17 | 17 |
| 50 | Round 22 | 2026-06-14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 302 | 13 | 11(2) |
| 51 | 2026-06-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 303 | 6 | 6 | |
| 52 | Round 23 | 2026-06-21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 304 | 8 | 8 |
| Total | 12 | 292 | 304 | 862 | 827 (35) |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
In Which period of the game are the most goals scored?
| Period | Goals | % |
|---|---|---|
| First Half | 390 | 48% |
| Second Half | 428 | 52% |
| Total | 818 | 100% |
Subject to data availability
Excludes own goals

www.kenyafootballdata.com
What percentage of their goals did teams score in various periods
| # | Team | GP | First Half | % | Second Half | % | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Foosa | 24 | 27 | 56% | 21 | 44% | 48 |
| 2. | Umoja United | 23 | 20 | 43% | 27 | 57% | 47 |
| 3. | Adarsh FC | 25 | 17 | 37% | 29 | 63% | 46 |
| 4. | Oasis FC | 25 | 15 | 35% | 28 | 65% | 43 |
| 5. | Milimaini. FC | 23 | 19 | 48% | 21 | 53% | 40 |
| 6. | Tumaini FC | 25 | 25 | 64% | 14 | 36% | 39 |
| 7. | Supreme United | 24 | 18 | 46% | 21 | 54% | 39 |
| 8. | Boca Juniors F.C | 23 | 17 | 45% | 21 | 55% | 38 |
| 9. | Titanic Spurs FC | 23 | 17 | 47% | 19 | 53% | 36 |
| 10. | Westview FC | 22 | 15 | 42% | 21 | 58% | 36 |
| 11. | Arizona FC | 24 | 16 | 46% | 19 | 54% | 35 |
| 12. | Greats FC | 24 | 13 | 39% | 20 | 61% | 33 |
| 13. | Thunder Shujaaz | 24 | 14 | 42% | 19 | 58% | 33 |
| 14. | Weiteithie Falcons | 20 | 15 | 48% | 16 | 52% | 31 |
| 15. | Sunday Utd | 23 | 18 | 58% | 13 | 42% | 31 |
| 16. | Stars Link FC | 21 | 12 | 39% | 19 | 61% | 31 |
| 17. | Muthaara Utd | 24 | 18 | 58% | 13 | 42% | 31 |
| 18. | Youngstars F.C | 24 | 10 | 36% | 18 | 64% | 28 |
| 19. | Moonlight FC | 24 | 14 | 58% | 10 | 42% | 24 |
| 20. | Tricent FC | 13 | 13 | 62% | 8 | 38% | 21 |
| 21. | Juja South FC | 19 | 11 | 55% | 9 | 45% | 20 |
| 22. | Mwireri Sportive | 20 | 5 | 33% | 10 | 67% | 15 |
| 23. | Luton FC | 22 | 8 | 53% | 7 | 47% | 15 |
| 24. | Tumaini Academy | 19 | 8 | 53% | 7 | 47% | 15 |
| 25. | 360 FC | 21 | 6 | 46% | 7 | 54% | 13 |
| 26. | Peer Youth FC | 16 | 8 | 67% | 4 | 33% | 12 |
| 27. | Talanta FC | 20 | 6 | 60% | 4 | 40% | 10 |
| 28. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 13 | 5 | 63% | 3 | 38% | 8 |
| Total | 390 | 428 | 818 |
Subject to data availability
Excludes own goals

TEAM CLEAN SHEETS
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Team | Clean Sheets | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Arizona FC | 14 |
| 1 | Supreme United | 14 | |
| 2 | Adarsh FC | 12 | |
| 2 | Tumaini FC | 12 | |
| 3 | ![]() |
Titanic Spurs FC | 10 |
| 4 | Milimaini. FC | 9 | |
| 5 | Umoja United | 8 | |
| 6 | Greats FC | 7 | |
| 6 | ![]() |
Moonlight FC | 7 |
| 6 | Muthaara Utd | 7 | |
| 6 | Oasis FC | 7 | |
| 6 | Sunday Utd | 7 | |
| 6 | Youngstars F.C | 7 | |
| 7 | ![]() |
FC Foosa | 6 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Boca Juniors F.C | 3 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Mwireri Sportive | 3 |
| 8 | Thunder Shujaaz | 3 | |
| 8 | ![]() |
Tumaini Academy | 3 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Weiteithie Falcons | 3 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Wepro Gremio Youth | 3 |
| 8 | ![]() |
Westview FC | 3 |
| 9 | ![]() |
360 FC | 2 |
| 9 | Juja South FC | 2 | |
| 9 | ![]() |
Luton FC | 2 |
| 9 | ![]() |
Peer Youth FC | 2 |
| 9 | ![]() |
Stars Link FC | 2 |
| 10 | Tricent FC | 1 |

PLAYER CLEAN SHEETS
www.kenyafootballdata.com

PLAYER OF THE MATCH
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Player | Team | # | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John MURIGI | Milimaini. FC | 1 |
| 2 | Cyrus MBOYA | Youngstars F.C | 1 |
| 3 | Brian OTIENO OCHIENG | Adarsh FC | 1 |
| 4 | Ben Raj OJAY | Weiteithie Falcons | 1 |

Top 10 Earliest Goals
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| # | Date | Player Name | Player Team | Against Team | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sun, 21st Jun 26 (Round 23) | Bravin BARANGO OWINO | Umoja United | Stars Link FC | 1' | Other |
| 2. | Sun, 10th May 26 (2026-05-10) | Davine MUSYOKA | Boca Juniors F.C | Luton FC | 1' | Header |
| 3. | Sun, 26th Apr 26 (2026-04-26) | Samuel KAMAU | Westview FC | Luton FC | 1' | Header |
| 4. | Sun, 8th Mar 26 (Round 17) | Raphael AKUNDA | Milimaini. FC | Youngstars F.C | 1' | Header |
| 5. | Sun, 23rd Nov 25 (Round 7) | John WAWERU | Boca Juniors F.C | Arizona FC | 1' | Rebound |
| 6. | Sun, 16th Nov 25 (Round 6) | Enock KERAITA | Adarsh FC | Stars Link FC | 1' | Rebound |
| 7. | Sun, 9th Nov 25 (Round 5) | David ODUOR | Tumaini FC | Weiteithie Falcons | 1' | Rebound |
| 8. | Sun, 18th Jan 26 (2026-01-18) | Stephen GACHAGUA | Umoja United | Tumaini Academy | 2' | Other |
| 9. | Sun, 11th Jan 26 (2026-01-11) | Kennedy MUTIE | FC Foosa | Milimaini. FC | 2' | Header |
| 10. | Sun, 14th Dec 25 (Round 10) | Ian WAINAINA | Muthaara Utd | Tumaini FC | 2' | Header |
*Own goals excluded.

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Goals Scored*
*Subject to data availability
| Date | Teams | Players | Goals | T.Goals | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-10-12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| 2. | 2025-10-19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 3. | 2025-10-26 | 20 | 37 | 42 | 48 |
| 4. | 2025-11-02 | 16 | 24 | 27 | 75 |
| 5. | 2025-11-09 | 13 | 21 | 24 | 99 |
| 6. | 2025-11-16 | 16 | 25 | 30 | 129 |
| 7. | 2025-11-23 | 16 | 26 | 27 | 156 |
| 8. | 2025-11-30 | 23 | 36 | 40 | 196 |
| 9. | 2025-12-07 | 19 | 31 | 35 | 231 |
| 10. | 2025-12-14 | 19 | 29 | 35 | 266 |
| 11. | 2026-01-11 | 21 | 34 | 38 | 304 |
| 12. | 2026-01-17 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 328 |
| 13. | 2026-01-18 | 14 | 19 | 22 | 350 |
| 14. | 2026-01-24 | 16 | 28 | 32 | 382 |
| 15. | 2026-01-25 | 15 | 23 | 25 | 407 |
| 16. | 2026-01-28 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 410 |
| 17. | 2026-01-31 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 432 |
| 18. | 2026-02-01 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 433 |
| 19. | 2026-02-08 | 10 | 18 | 19 | 452 |
| 20. | 2026-02-14 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 464 |
| 21. | 2026-02-22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 466 |
| 22. | 2026-03-08 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 480 |
| 23. | 2026-03-15 | 10 | 23 | 27 | 507 |
| 24. | 2026-03-22 | 11 | 27 | 29 | 536 |
| 25. | 2026-03-29 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 556 |
| 26. | 2026-04-04 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 558 |
| 27. | 2026-04-05 | 13 | 19 | 23 | 581 |
| 28. | 2026-04-11 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 592 |
| 29. | 2026-04-12 | 11 | 19 | 21 | 613 |
| 30. | 2026-04-18 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 623 |
| 31. | 2026-04-19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 628 |
| 32. | 2026-04-23 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 632 |
| 33. | 2026-04-25 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 641 |
| 34. | 2026-04-26 | 13 | 17 | 23 | 664 |
| 35. | 2026-04-30 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 668 |
| 36. | 2026-05-03 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 675 |
| 37. | 2026-05-04 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 678 |
| 38. | 2026-05-09 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 686 |
| 39. | 2026-05-10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 694 |
| 40. | 2026-05-16 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 704 |
| 41. | 2026-05-17 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 719 |
| 42. | 2026-05-23 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 732 |
| 43. | 2026-05-24 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 740 |
| 44. | 2026-05-26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 743 |
| 45. | 2026-05-30 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 755 |
| 46. | 2026-05-31 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 768 |
| 47. | 2026-06-06 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 785 |
| 48. | 2026-06-07 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 802 |
| 49. | 2026-06-14 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 813 |
| 50. | 2026-06-20 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 819 |
| 51. | 2026-06-21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 827 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Goal Scorers Per Team*
*Subject to data availability
S=Scorers, G=Goals, G/S=Goals Per Scorer
| Team | S | G | G/S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Adarsh FC | 21 | 47 | 2.2 |
| 2. | Muthaara Utd | 19 | 32 | 1.7 |
| 3. | Arizona FC | 17 | 35 | 2.1 |
| 4. | FC Foosa | 17 | 49 | 2.9 |
| 5. | Weiteithie Falcons | 17 | 31 | 1.8 |
| 6. | Titanic Spurs FC | 17 | 36 | 2.1 |
| 7. | Tumaini FC | 16 | 39 | 2.4 |
| 8. | Westview FC | 16 | 36 | 2.3 |
| 9. | Milimaini. FC | 15 | 40 | 2.7 |
| 10. | Oasis FC | 15 | 43 | 2.9 |
| 11. | Greats FC | 15 | 34 | 2.3 |
| 12. | Umoja United | 15 | 47 | 3.1 |
| 13. | Juja South FC | 14 | 20 | 1.4 |
| 14. | Sunday Utd | 14 | 31 | 2.2 |
| 15. | Moonlight FC | 14 | 25 | 1.8 |
| 16. | Youngstars F.C | 13 | 28 | 2.2 |
| 17. | Stars Link FC | 13 | 31 | 2.4 |
| 18. | Luton FC | 13 | 17 | 1.3 |
| 19. | Boca Juniors F.C | 12 | 38 | 3.2 |
| 20. | Thunder Shujaaz | 11 | 35 | 3.2 |
| 21. | Tricent FC | 11 | 21 | 1.9 |
| 22. | Tumaini Academy | 11 | 15 | 1.4 |
| 23. | Mwireri Sportive | 9 | 15 | 1.7 |
| 24. | Supreme United | 9 | 39 | 4.3 |
| 25. | Talanta FC | 8 | 10 | 1.3 |
| 26. | 360 FC | 8 | 13 | 1.6 |
| 27. | Peer Youth FC | 7 | 12 | 1.7 |
| 28. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 6 | 8 | 1.3 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Top Scorers Per Team

www.kenyafootballdata.com
OWN GOALS PER TEAM
| Player Team | Games | Players | Goals | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thunder Shujaaz | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Luton FC | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Muthaara Utd | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 | FC Foosa | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 | Adarsh FC | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 6 | Greats FC | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 7 | Moonlight FC | 1 | 1 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Home Wins
HGP=Home Games Played, HW=Home Wins, etc
| # | Home Team | HGP | HW | HW% | HF | HA | HGD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Oasis FC | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | 27 | 11 | 16 |
| 2. | Supreme United | 12 | 9 | 75% | 22 | 3 | 19 |
| 3. | Arizona FC | 12 | 9 | 75% | 20 | 2 | 18 |
| 4. | Adarsh FC | 12 | 9 | 75% | 18 | 1 | 17 |
| 5. | Youngstars F.C | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 20 | 5 | 15 |
| 6. | Umoja United | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 26 | 5 | 21 |
| 7. | Milimaini. FC | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 24 | 4 | 20 |
| 8. | Greats FC | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 21 | 3 | 18 |
| 9. | Muthaara Utd | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 15 | 3 | 12 |
| 10. | Weiteithie Falcons | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 18 | 6 | 12 |
| 11. | Moonlight FC | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 13 | 3 | 10 |
| 12. | Titanic Spurs FC | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 14 | 3 | 11 |
| 13. | FC Foosa | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 14 | 3 | 11 |
| 14. | Tumaini FC | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 11 | 2 | 9 |
| 15. | Westview FC | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 15 | 3 | 12 |
| 16. | Sunday Utd | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| 17. | Boca Juniors F.C | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 11 | 5 | 6 |
| 18. | Luton FC | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 19. | Peer Youth FC | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 20. | Tricent FC | 5 | 2 | 40% | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| 21. | Mwireri Sportive | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 22. | Thunder Shujaaz | 12 | 2 | 16.7% | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| 23. | Tumaini Academy | 10 | 1 | 10% | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| 24. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 25. | 360 FC | 10 | 1 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 26. | Stars Link FC | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 2 | 1 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Away Wins
AGP=Away Games Played, AW=Away Wins, etc
| # | Away Team | AGP | AW | AW% | AF | AA | AGD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tumaini FC | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 26 | 4 | 22 |
| 2. | Adarsh FC | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 20 | 5 | 15 |
| 3. | FC Foosa | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 21 | 8 | 13 |
| 4. | Titanic Spurs FC | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 14 | 1 | 13 |
| 5. | Oasis FC | 12 | 6 | 50% | 14 | 1 | 13 |
| 6. | Supreme United | 12 | 6 | 50% | 12 | 2 | 10 |
| 7. | Thunder Shujaaz | 12 | 6 | 50% | 14 | 5 | 9 |
| 8. | Milimaini. FC | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 13 | 2 | 11 |
| 9. | Arizona FC | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 12 | 1 | 11 |
| 10. | Sunday Utd | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 15 | 5 | 10 |
| 11. | Stars Link FC | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 14 | 6 | 8 |
| 12. | Muthaara Utd | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 11 | 5 | 6 |
| 13. | Boca Juniors F.C | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | 12 | 2 | 10 |
| 14. | Umoja United | 10 | 4 | 40% | 11 | 1 | 10 |
| 15. | Westview FC | 10 | 4 | 40% | 10 | 4 | 6 |
| 16. | Greats FC | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 9 | 3 | 6 |
| 17. | Tricent FC | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 10 | 3 | 7 |
| 18. | Moonlight FC | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| 19. | Juja South FC | 10 | 2 | 20% | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 20. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 21. | 360 FC | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22. | Youngstars F.C | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 23. | Weiteithie Falcons | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 24. | Mwireri Sportive | 11 | 1 | 9.1% | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 25. | Tumaini Academy | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 26. | Peer Youth FC | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 2 | 1 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Record Games | ||||||
| Most Goals In A Game (8 Goals) | ||||||
| Umoja United | 6 - 2
2026-06-21 |
![]() |
Stars Link FC | |||
| Biggest Defeat (7 Goals Margin) | ||||||
| Wepro Gremio Youth | ![]() |
0 - 7
2026-01-31 |
Tumaini FC | |||
| Highest Score (7 Goals) | ||||||
| Wepro Gremio Youth | ![]() |
0 - 7
2026-01-31 |
Tumaini FC | |||

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool A Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Dates | Games | G/Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Adarsh FC | 25 | 29 | 1.2 |
| 2. | Youngstars F.C | 26 | 27 | 1 |
| 3. | 360 FC | 23 | 24 | 1 |
| 4. | Greats FC | 24 | 25 | 1 |
| 5. | Oasis FC | 25 | 27 | 1.1 |
| 6. | Moonlight FC | 24 | 25 | 1 |
| 7. | Sunday Utd | 25 | 26 | 1 |
| 8. | Tumaini Academy | 22 | 24 | 1.1 |
| 9. | Milimaini. FC | 25 | 25 | 1 |
| 10. | Talanta FC | 22 | 24 | 1.1 |
| 11. | Umoja United | 26 | 27 | 1 |
| 12. | FC Foosa | 25 | 25 | 1 |
| 13. | Stars Link FC | 20 | 21 | 1.1 |
| 14. | Peer Youth FC | 14 | 16 | 1.1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool A Venues
| # | Team | Home Ground | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 360 FC | Bosnia Ground | 12 |
| 2. | Adarsh FC | Westview Ground | 15 |
| 3. | FC Foosa | Premier Bag Ground | 12 |
| 4. | Greats FC | Duma Ground | 13 |
| 5. | Milimaini. FC | N0. 4 Ground | 13 |
| 6. | Moonlight FC | N0. 4 Ground | 13 |
| 7. | Oasis FC | JKUAT | 13 |
| 8. | Peer Youth FC | TBC | 7 |
| 9. | Stars Link FC | Premier Bag Ground | 9 |
| 10. | Sunday Utd | Thome Primary | 13 |
| 11. | Talanta FC | Weiteithie Dams Arena | 11 |
| 12. | Tumaini Academy | Murera Primary | 13 |
| 13. | Umoja United | Premier Bag Ground | 14 |
| 14. | Youngstars F.C | Weiteithie Dams Arena | 15 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool A Matchday Fixture Stats
| # | Matchday | Dates | CDat | Games | CGam | G/MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Round 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2. | Round 10 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
| 3. | Round 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 |
| 4. | Round 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 8 |
| 5. | Round 14 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 4 |
| 6. | Round 15 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 9 |
| 7. | Round 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40 | 2 |
| 8. | Round 17 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 12 |
| 9. | Round 18 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 63 | 11 |
| 10. | Round 19 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 74 | 11 |
| 11. | Round 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 76 | 2 |
| 12. | Round 20 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 86 | 10 |
| 13. | Round 21 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 94 | 8 |
| 14. | Round 22 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 101 | 7 |
| 15. | Round 23 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 104 | 3 |
| 16. | Round 24 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 106 | 2 |
| 17. | Round 25 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 111 | 5 |
| 18. | Round 26 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 115 | 4 |
| 19. | Round 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 129 | 14 |
| 20. | Round 4 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 139 | 10 |
| 21. | Round 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 148 | 9 |
| 22. | Round 6 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 161 | 13 |
| 23. | Round 7 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 173 | 12 |
| 24. | Round 8 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 187 | 14 |
| 25. | Round 9 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 199 | 12 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool A Head To Head Fixture Stats
| # | Team | 360 FC | Adarsh FC | FC Foosa | Greats FC | Milimaini. FC | Moonlight FC | Oasis FC | Peer Youth FC | Stars Link FC | Sunday Utd | Talanta FC | Tumaini Academy | Umoja United | Youngstars F.C | 1
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 360 FC | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2. | Adarsh FC | 2 | _ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3. | FC Foosa | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 4. | Greats FC | 2 | 3 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 5. | Milimaini. FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 6. | Moonlight FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 7. | Oasis FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 8. | Peer Youth FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 9. | Stars Link FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | _ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 10. | Sunday Utd | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 11. | Talanta FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | _ | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 12. | Tumaini Academy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | _ | 2 | 2 |
| 13. | Umoja United | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 4 |
| 14. | Youngstars F.C | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | _ |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool B Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Dates | Games | G/Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tumaini FC | 25 | 26 | 1 |
| 2. | Weiteithie Falcons | 24 | 25 | 1 |
| 3. | Supreme United | 24 | 26 | 1.1 |
| 4. | Thunder Shujaaz | 24 | 26 | 1.1 |
| 5. | Muthaara Utd | 25 | 26 | 1 |
| 6. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 25 | 25 | 1 |
| 7. | Tricent FC | 24 | 25 | 1 |
| 8. | Juja South FC | 22 | 25 | 1.1 |
| 9. | Mwireri Sportive | 25 | 26 | 1 |
| 10. | Arizona FC | 25 | 26 | 1 |
| 11. | Boca Juniors F.C | 24 | 26 | 1.1 |
| 12. | Titanic Spurs FC | 26 | 26 | 1 |
| 13. | Luton FC | 26 | 26 | 1 |
| 14. | Westview FC | 22 | 23 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool B Venues
| # | Team | Home Ground | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Arizona FC | Mugutha Primary | 13 |
| 2. | Boca Juniors F.C | Athi Primary | 13 |
| 3. | Juja South FC | Duma Ground | 12 |
| 4. | Luton FC | SP Arena | 13 |
| 5. | Muthaara Utd | Muthaara Primary | 12 |
| 6. | Mwireri Sportive | Mwireri Center | 13 |
| 7. | Supreme United | Westview Ground | 13 |
| 8. | Thunder Shujaaz | Weiteithie Dams Arena | 13 |
| 9. | Titanic Spurs FC | St Paul Ground | 13 |
| 10. | Tricent FC | Duma Ground | 12 |
| 11. | Tumaini FC | Weiteithie Dams Arena | 13 |
| 12. | Weiteithie Falcons | Weiteithie Dams Arena | 14 |
| 13. | Wepro Gremio Youth | Thome Primary | 12 |
| 14. | Westview FC | Westview Ground | 12 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool B Matchday Fixture Stats
| # | Matchday | Dates | CDat | Games | CGam | G/MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Round 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2. | Round 10 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
| 3. | Round 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 |
| 4. | Round 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 8 |
| 5. | Round 14 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 4 |
| 6. | Round 15 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 9 |
| 7. | Round 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40 | 2 |
| 8. | Round 17 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 12 |
| 9. | Round 18 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 63 | 11 |
| 10. | Round 19 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 74 | 11 |
| 11. | Round 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 76 | 2 |
| 12. | Round 20 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 86 | 10 |
| 13. | Round 21 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 94 | 8 |
| 14. | Round 22 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 101 | 7 |
| 15. | Round 23 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 104 | 3 |
| 16. | Round 24 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 106 | 2 |
| 17. | Round 25 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 111 | 5 |
| 18. | Round 26 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 115 | 4 |
| 19. | Round 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 129 | 14 |
| 20. | Round 4 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 139 | 10 |
| 21. | Round 5 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 148 | 9 |
| 22. | Round 6 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 161 | 13 |
| 23. | Round 7 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 173 | 12 |
| 24. | Round 8 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 187 | 14 |
| 25. | Round 9 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 199 | 12 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Pool B Head To Head Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Arizona FC | Boca Juniors F.C | Juja South FC | Luton FC | Muthaara Utd | Mwireri Sportive | Supreme United | Thunder Shujaaz | Titanic Spurs FC | Tricent FC | Tumaini FC | Weiteithie Falcons | Wepro Gremio Youth | Westview FC | 1
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Arizona FC | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2. | Boca Juniors F.C | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3. | Juja South FC | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 4. | Luton FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 5. | Muthaara Utd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 6. | Mwireri Sportive | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 7. | Supreme United | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 8. | Thunder Shujaaz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 9. | Titanic Spurs FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 10. | Tricent FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11. | Tumaini FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 12. | Weiteithie Falcons | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 1 |
| 13. | Wepro Gremio Youth | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 1 |
| 14. | Westview FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | _ |

Views
Viewed 124 days, 71 Views per day
www.kenyafootballdata.com